Chie Nakamura (adult)

Chie Nakamura as Mai Shiranui
also known as: Tomoe Nakamura
Birthdate: November 30, 1990
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 1 in) 
Bust: (H-Cup) 108 cm (43 in)
Waist: 62 cm (24 in)
Hips: 92 cm (36 in)